Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: Pool C

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Solihull School
1st VII
440010334698
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King Edward VI School, Stratford
1st VII
4301847686
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Adams GS
Boys-U18A
42028694-84
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ellesmere College
Boys-U18A
41036990-212
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Barbarians (TBC)
Boys-U18A
400456104-480

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
14:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 20 MarAdams Grammar School
Boys-U18A
31-14Ellesmere College
Boys-U18A
14:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 20 MarKing Edward VI School, Stratford
Boys-U18A
0-22Solihull School
Boys-U18A
14:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 20 MarBarbarians (TBC)
Boys-U18A
19-26Adams Grammar School
Boys-U18A
14:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 20 MarKing Edward VI School, Stratford
Boys-U18A
26-15Ellesmere College
Boys-U18A
15:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 20 MarBarbarians (TBC)
Boys-U18A
15-28King Edward VI School, Stratford
Boys-U18A
15:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 20 MarSolihull School
Boys-U18A
26-14Ellesmere College
Boys-U18A
16:05
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 20 MarBarbarians (TBC)
Boys-U18A
15-24Solihull School
Boys-U18A
16:05
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 20 MarAdams Grammar School
Boys-U18A
24-30King Edward VI School, Stratford
Boys-U18A
16:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 20 MarAdams Grammar School
Boys-U18A
5-31Solihull School
Boys-U18A
16:55
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 20 MarBarbarians (TBC)
Boys-U18A
7-26Ellesmere College
Boys-U18A

The winners of each group plus the best placed second team will go forward into the Cup. The other two second place teams will play in the Plate. The two best placed third teams in each group will contest the Shield.