Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: Pool A

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Crypt School
1st VII
43019829696
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Brecon High School
Boys-U18A
420211870484
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hereford Cathedral School
Boys-U18A
4202887994
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sir Thomas Rich's School
1st VII
42027393-204
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The King's School, Worcester
1st VII
410332138-1062

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 20 MarHereford Cathedral School
Boys-U18A
17-21Sir Thomas Rich's School
Boys-U18A
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 20 MarThe Crypt School
Boys-U18A
21-5Brecon High School
Boys-U18A
14:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 20 MarThe King's School, Worcester
Boys-U18A
20-19Hereford Cathedral School
Boys-U18A
14:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 20 MarThe Crypt School
Boys-U18A
31-0Sir Thomas Rich's School
Boys-U18A
15:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 20 MarThe King's School, Worcester
Boys-U18A
0-29The Crypt School
Boys-U18A
15:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 20 MarBrecon High School
Boys-U18A
33-21Sir Thomas Rich's School
Boys-U18A
15:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 20 MarThe King's School, Worcester
Boys-U18A
0-59Brecon High School
Boys-U18A
16:05
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 20 MarHereford Cathedral School
Boys-U18A
24-17The Crypt School
Boys-U18A
16:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 20 MarThe King's School, Worcester
Boys-U18A
12-31Sir Thomas Rich's School
Boys-U18A
16:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 20 MarHereford Cathedral School
Boys-U18A
28-21Brecon High School
Boys-U18A

The winners of each group plus the best placed second team will go forward into the Cup. The other two second place teams will play in the Plate. The two best placed third teams in each group will contest the Shield.