Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: B

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ellesmere College
1st VII
00000000
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hereford Cathedral School
Boys-U18A
00000000
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Old Swinford Hospital
Boys-U18A
00000000
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bradford Grammar School
1st VII
00000000
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bishop Vesey's Grammar School
Boys-U18A
00000000
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Warwick School
1st VII
00000000

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
14:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 09 MarEllesmere College
Boys-U18A
CancHereford Cathedral School
Boys-U18A
14:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 09 MarOld Swinford Hospital
Boys-U18A
CancBradford Grammar School
Boys-U18A
14:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 09 MarBishop Vesey's Grammar School
Boys-U18A
CancWarwick School
Boys-U18A
15:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 09 MarEllesmere College
Boys-U18A
CancOld Swinford Hospital
Boys-U18A
15:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 09 MarHereford Cathedral School
Boys-U18A
CancBishop Vesey's Grammar School
Boys-U18A
15:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 09 MarBradford Grammar School
Boys-U18A
CancWarwick School
Boys-U18A
15:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 09 MarEllesmere College
Boys-U18A
CancBradford Grammar School
Boys-U18A
15:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 09 MarHereford Cathedral School
Boys-U18A
CancWarwick School
Boys-U18A
15:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 09 MarOld Swinford Hospital
Boys-U18A
CancBishop Vesey's Grammar School
Boys-U18A
16:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 09 MarEllesmere College
Boys-U18A
CancBishop Vesey's Grammar School
Boys-U18A
16:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 09 MarHereford Cathedral School
Boys-U18A
CancBradford Grammar School
Boys-U18A
16:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 09 MarOld Swinford Hospital
Boys-U18A
CancWarwick School
Boys-U18A
17:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 09 MarEllesmere College
Boys-U18A
CancWarwick School
Boys-U18A
17:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 09 MarHereford Cathedral School
Boys-U18A
CancOld Swinford Hospital
Boys-U18A
17:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 09 MarBradford Grammar School
Boys-U18A
CancBishop Vesey's Grammar School
Boys-U18A

The 1st placed teams in each group go through to the Cup. The 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Plate. The 3rd placed teams in each group go through to the Shield.