Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The winners of each group plus the best placed second team will go forward into the Cup. The other two second place teams will play in the Plate. The two best placed third teams in each group will contest the Shield.

 Fixtures on Wednesday 20 Mar 2019
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Hereford Cathedral School
Boys-U18A
17-21Sir Thomas Rich's School
1st VII
Group Pool A
KSW7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Brecon High School
Boys-U18A
5-21The Crypt School
1st VII
Group Pool A
KSW7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Old Swinford Hospital
1st VII
36-5Worcester Sixth Form College
Boys-U18A
Group Pool B
KSW7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Bishop Vesey's Grammar School
Boys-U18A
17-17St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester
1st VII
Group Pool B
KSW7s - Group Match
14:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Adams Grammar School
Boys-U18A
31-14Ellesmere College
Boys-U18A
Group Pool C
KSW7s - Group Match
14:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
King Edward VI School, Stratford
1st VII
0-22Solihull School
1st VII
Group Pool C
KSW7s - Group Match
14:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Sir Thomas Rich's School
1st VII
0-31The Crypt School
1st VII
Group Pool A
KSW7s - Group Match
14:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Hereford Cathedral School
Boys-U18A
19-20The King's School, Worcester
1st VII
Group Pool A
KSW7s - Group Match
14:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Old Swinford Hospital
1st VII
12-14St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester
1st VII
Group Pool B
KSW7s - Group Match
14:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
RGS Worcester
U18
33-5Worcester Sixth Form College
Boys-U18A
Group Pool B
KSW7s - Group Match
14:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Adams Grammar School
Boys-U18A
26-19Barbarians (TBC)
Boys-U18A
Group Pool C
KSW7s - Group Match
14:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Ellesmere College
Boys-U18A
15-26King Edward VI School, Stratford
1st VII
Group Pool C
KSW7s - Group Match
15:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
The Crypt School
1st VII
29-0The King's School, Worcester
1st VII
Group Pool A
KSW7s - Group Match
15:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Brecon High School
Boys-U18A
33-21Sir Thomas Rich's School
1st VII
Group Pool A
KSW7s - Group Match
15:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Bishop Vesey's Grammar School
Boys-U18A
22-12Old Swinford Hospital
1st VII
Group Pool B
KSW7s - Group Match
15:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Barbarians (TBC)
Boys-U18A
15-28King Edward VI School, Stratford
1st VII
Group Pool C
KSW7s - Group Match
15:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Ellesmere College
Boys-U18A
14-26Solihull School
1st VII
Group Pool C
KSW7s - Group Match
15:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester
1st VII
31-7Worcester Sixth Form College
Boys-U18A
Group Pool B
KSW7s - Group Match
15:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Brecon High School
Boys-U18A
59-0The King's School, Worcester
1st VII
Group Pool A
KSW7s - Group Match
15:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Bishop Vesey's Grammar School
Boys-U18A
28-26RGS Worcester
U18
Group Pool B
KSW7s - Group Match
16:05
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Hereford Cathedral School
Boys-U18A
24-17The Crypt School
1st VII
Group Pool A
KSW7s - Group Match
16:05
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Barbarians (TBC)
Boys-U18A
15-24Solihull School
1st VII
Group Pool C
KSW7s - Group Match
16:05
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Adams Grammar School
Boys-U18A
24-30King Edward VI School, Stratford
1st VII
Group Pool C
KSW7s - Group Match
16:05
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Old Swinford Hospital
1st VII
7-12RGS Worcester
U18
Group Pool B
KSW7s - Group Match
16:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Bishop Vesey's Grammar School
Boys-U18A
39-14Worcester Sixth Form College
Boys-U18A
Group Pool B
KSW7s - Group Match
16:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Brecon High School
Boys-U18A
21-28Hereford Cathedral School
Boys-U18A
Group Pool A
KSW7s - Group Match
16:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Sir Thomas Rich's School
1st VII
31-12The King's School, Worcester
1st VII
Group Pool A
KSW7s - Group Match
16:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Adams Grammar School
Boys-U18A
5-31Solihull School
1st VII
Group Pool C
KSW7s - Group Match
16:55
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Barbarians (TBC)
Boys-U18A
7-26Ellesmere College
Boys-U18A
Group Pool C
KSW7s - Group Match
16:55
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
RGS Worcester
U18
10-19St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester
1st VII
Group Pool B
KSW7s - Group Match
17:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
The Crypt School
1st VII
10-32Bishop Vesey's Grammar School
Boys-U18A
KSW7s - Cup Semi Final
17:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Solihull School
1st VII
26-7St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester
1st VII
KSW7s - Cup Semi Final
17:50
venue tbc
RGS Worcester
U18
26-28Hereford Cathedral School
Boys-U18A
KSW7s - Shield Final
17:50
venue tbc
Brecon High School
Boys-U18A
32-14King Edward VI School, Stratford
1st VII
KSW7s - Plate Final
18:10
venue tbc
Bishop Vesey's Grammar School
Boys-U18A
5-20Solihull School
1st VII
KSW7s - Cup Final